Symbool (CFDs)LaatsteBasisHoogLaag+/-+/-%
3M171.58171.58173.06170.67-1.21-0.70%
Allianz432.90434.80434.40431.35-1.90-0.44%
Apple347.10347.10347.78342.39+3.19+0.93%
Bank of America50.6850.6851.1050.49+0.16+0.32%
Barclays433.10422.05433.50420.75+11.05+2.62%
Bayer45.4346.1546.1645.39-0.72-1.56%
BNP Paribas86.5186.9688.5285.98-0.45-0.52%